Sabar ya, jangan risau sangat, ada beberapa mum friends I know yang sama je pengalaman nih, especially kalau metabolism fast atau baby dia kecil je dulu. Tapi at 19 weeks, ideally kena ada weight gain, so memang better check with your doctor or KK nurse to make sure baby growing well via scan, bukan dari berat badan je, sebab sometimes the scale doesn't tell the whole story, especially if you're eating well and no morning sickness. They can monitor via ultrasound and make sure everything progressing okay. Jangan stress, because stress lagi buruk, just get it checked out to put your mind at ease!