brown discharged!
momshies, 3 months pregy po. normal lang ba ang brown discharged, na prang ppnta na sa grayish. Ngayon lng naman ngyari. TIA! ?
Về chúng tôiChính sách bảo mậtĐiều khoản sử dụngTiêu chuẩn cộng đồngSơ đồ trang web
Tải app miễn phí của chúng tôi
momshies, 3 months pregy po. normal lang ba ang brown discharged, na prang ppnta na sa grayish. Ngayon lng naman ngyari. TIA! ?

Discharge is usually brown due to old bloodleaving the body, which can be an early symptom of pregnancy. Brown discharge during pregnancyis not generally a cause for concern. However, pregnant women who experience dark brown discharge should contact their doctor.
ndi po normal yan.. better consult ur OB po..

Mumsy of 1 handsome cub