Haah normal je tu, hormones memang dah start prepare badan untuk breastfeeding! A few of my mum friends ni keluar susu awal2 jugak masa pregnant, so don't worry. Just make sure pakai bra yang comfortable ja and if it's leaking, boleh guna nursing pads to avoid staining your clothes, senang hidup! The important thing is jangan stress about it, sebab your body is just getting ready for baby.