Tiny buds baby acne

Sino po nagamit ng tiny buds baby acne sa inyo mommys? Effective po ba ? Gano katagal bago mag effect? Dami po kasi acne ni baby ginagamitan ko po nun ilang days na pero parang di nawawala.tried breast milk nadin po #advicepls #1stimemom #pleasehelp #firstbaby

1 Trả lời
 profile icon
Viết phản hồi

Aw mama, I haven't personally tried Tiny Buds pero a few of us in our mum circle swear by it, usually takes around 1-2 weeks to see real improvement, kaya don't lose hope yet! Baby acne can be stubborn talaga, and sometimes it gets worse before it gets better dahil sa hormones pa lang niya, pero if it's not improving after 2-3 weeks or mumukhang infected na, better check with pedia to rule out anything else, sometimes what looks like acne ay might need different approach din. How old is your baby po?

Đọc thêm