Aw mama, I know this is super stressful, but spotting + delayed period + negative PTs is something na kailangan talaga i-check with your OB right away, hindi na pwedeng maghintay ng March 30. A few of us had similar situations, at ang sabi ng doctors, kailangan ng blood test (hCG) or repeat ultrasound to rule out things like ectopic pregnancy or a very early miscarriage, hindi siya PWD na bantayan lang at wait and see. Please go to your OB or ER today, love, mas peace of mind ka agad. Sending you hugs, kami nandito for you.