Travel by land 32 weeks pregnant
Hi mga momsh ask ko lang sana if advisable p ba mag travel to Vigan by car 32 weeks pregnant. Thank you. #advicepls #pregnancy #firstmom
Hi mga momsh ask ko lang sana if advisable p ba mag travel to Vigan by car 32 weeks pregnant. Thank you. #advicepls #pregnancy #firstmom