Yes! Usually around 4 months, some moms start feeling baby kicks na, especially kung hindi mo first time since you know what to expect, kaka-pregnant lang ng friend ko and she felt movements around 16-17 weeks, parang light fluttering or bubbles lang talaga so easy to miss if you're not paying attention. Pero kung first time ka talaga, baka around 5-6 months pa before it becomes really obvious, kasi hindi mo pa alam exactly kung ano ang feeling and baby pa lang relatively small pa so softer pa ang kicks. Keep track if you do notice anything, pero don't stress kung wala pa, every pregnancy is different at every mom's different din sa pagkakaramdam!