Eh ada, a few of us dalam circle mum friends ada deliver kat Sg Buloh without FPP, and honestly service dia okay lah, doctors and nurses helpful, cuma memang crowded skit during peak hours so kena patient jugak. Bangunan maternity dia memang dah renovate and fairly new, though I can't confirm if it's brand new-new, but my friend said wad clean and comfortable enough! The fact that it's nearest to your house is actually huge advantage, less hassle during labor. Tak perlu mampu book FPP just to get good care there, so rest assured!