Về chúng tôiChính sách bảo mậtĐiều khoản sử dụngTiêu chuẩn cộng đồngSơ đồ trang web
Tải app miễn phí của chúng tôi
I'm almost 7 weeks pregnant palang pero yung shortness of breath, hyperacidity and heartburn almost from time to time kong nararanasan. Any tips on how you handled these situations?
baby on the way :)
inum ka mii ng GAVISCON po.
yes maam pwd bumili wala resita over the counter lang yan. cgoro mga 25 pesos lang.